SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SG1722G on 33 (AM), SMB86M on 61 and SBS6717C on 120 today |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|57 @ 08:32 | |57 @ 08:32 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SBS5136K | |||
|Off Service @ 08:37 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6098H | |||
|2 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8117X | |||
|22 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 08:43, 29 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 28 May 2025 | 29 May 2025 (Thursday) | 30 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3177S | 51 @ 07:30 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6267X | 72 @ 07:30 | |
| SBS3863H | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SG3154H | 51 @ 07:53 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8650Y | 100 @ 08:01 | |
| SG1722G | 33 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8218M | 93 @ 08:13 | |
| SMB3028L | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3562K | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 08:20 | |
| SMB86M | 61 @ 08:23 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS6717C | 120 @ 08:26 | |
| SG1134D | 57 @ 08:32 |
|SBS5136K |Off Service @ 08:37 |rowspan=3|User: BusFan148 |- |SG6098H |2 @ 08:37 |- |SBS8117X |22 @ 08:40 |-