SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
|SG1134D
|SG1134D
|57 @ 08:32
|57 @ 08:32
|}
|-
|SBS5136K
|SBS5136K
|Off Service @ 08:37
|Off Service @ 08:37
Line 68: Line 68:
|SBS8117X
|SBS8117X
|22 @ 08:40
|22 @ 08:40
|-
|}

Revision as of 08:44, 29 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 29 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 28 May 2025 29 May 2025 (Thursday) 30 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3177S 51 @ 07:30 User: BusFan148
SG6267X 72 @ 07:30
SBS3863H 51 @ 08:19
SG3154H 51 @ 07:53 User: BusFan74
SBS8355A 139 @ 07:53
SBS8650Y 100 @ 08:01
SG1722G 33 @ 08:06
SBS8218M 93 @ 08:13
SMB3028L 97 @ 08:18
SMB3562K 97 @ 08:19
SBS8651U 100 @ 08:20
SMB86M 61 @ 08:23
SG3149Z 51 @ 08:25
SBS6717C 120 @ 08:26
SG1134D 57 @ 08:32
SBS5136K Off Service @ 08:37 User: BusFan148
SG6098H 2 @ 08:37
SBS8117X 22 @ 08:40