SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Jade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 188: Line 188:
|SG1140K
|SG1140K
|676 @ 19:20
|676 @ 19:20
|}
|-
|SG1892Z
|SG1892Z
|676 @ 19:36
|676 @ 19:36
|}

Revision as of 19:46, 29 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 29 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 28 May 2025 29 May 2025 (Thursday) 30 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3177S 51 @ 07:30 User: BusFan148
SG6267X 72 @ 07:30
SG1892Z 676 @ 07:50
SBS3863H 51 @ 08:19
SBS8117X 22 @ 08:39
SG3154H 51 @ 07:53 User: BusFan74
SBS8355A 139 @ 07:53
SBS8650Y 100 @ 08:01
SG1722G 33 @ 08:06
SBS8218M 93 @ 08:13
SMB3028L 97 @ 08:18
SMB3562K 97 @ 08:19
SBS8651U 100 @ 08:20
SMB86M 61 @ 08:23
SG3149Z 51 @ 08:25
SBS6717C 120 @ 08:26
SG1134D 57 @ 08:32
SBS5136K Off Service @ 08:37 User: BusFan148
SG6098H 2 @ 08:37
SBS8117X 22 @ 08:40
SBS8996A 93 @ 08:45
SG1183L Off Service (15A) @ 08:45
SG5441R 88 @ 06:57 User: JJZaEJ
SMB3097L 852 @ 06:57
SG1065U 136 @ 06:58
SBS3694D 74 @ 07:01
SBS5165B 13 @ 07:03
SG6264D 13A @ 07:12
SG6207U 88 @ 07:13
SBS8499T 410W @ 07:13
SG1775D 54 @ 07:14
SBS8482R 410G @ 14:20
SG5116E 88 @ 14:20
SBS3153H 74 @ 14:29
SBS6422C 136 @ 14:30
SBS6572C 130 @ 14:30
SBS3523P 133 @ 14:31
SBS3609B 88 @ 14:31
SBS3488H 43 @ 15:46 User:Pocky
SBS6464G 84G @ 12:58
SG1840Z 382W @ 13:10
SG5088C 851 @ 16:30
SG5981Z 61 @ 16:31 User: BusFan148
SBS7637T 51 @ 16:38
SBS5087T 51 @ 16:41
SBS7527C 51 @ 17:09
SBS6760B 51 @ 17:33
SBS6071G 112B @ 17:38
SBS6143H 112B @ 17:53
SBS3001D 324 @ 17:13
SBS3686C 324 @ 17:21
SBS8199J 324 @ 17:29
SBS8405P 325 @ 17:25
SBS5195P 325 @ 17:31
SBS5193U 325 @ 17:39
SBS8481T 325 @ 17:57
SG1140K 676 @ 19:20
SG1892Z 676 @ 19:36