SgWiki:Bus Spotting/30 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Please do not remove thank you |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|SG3177S | |SG3177S | ||
|51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14 | |51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8147J | |||
|64 @ 07:46 | |||
|rowspan=18|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6839J | |||
|64 @ 07:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1791G | |||
|139 @ 07:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3154H | |||
|51 @ 07:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8732U | |||
|186 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1847E | |||
|33 @ 08:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6821J | |||
|175 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8558G | |||
|100 @ 08:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8857T | |||
|93 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6687E | |||
|93 @ 08:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6249Z | |||
|30 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6738S | |||
|100 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8042C | |||
|57 @ 08:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6671A | |||
|166 @ 08:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|97 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3591B | |||
|963 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB134H | |||
|61 @ 08:41 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:53, 30 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 29 May 2025 | 30 May 2025 (Friday) | 31 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8769P | 51 (154) (64019) @ 07:05 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3177S | 51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14 | |
| SBS8147J | 64 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:46 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:48 | |
| SG3154H | 51 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8732U | 186 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1847E | 33 @ 08:01 | |
| SBS6821J | 175 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8857T | 93 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 08:17 | |
| SG6249Z | 30 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS6738S | 100 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8042C | 57 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6671A | 166 @ 08:33 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:38 | |
| SMB3591B | 963 @ 08:40 | |
| SMB134H | 61 @ 08:41 |