SgWiki:Bus Spotting/30 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
JJZaEJ (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|SMB134H
|SMB134H
|61 @ 08:41
|61 @ 08:41
|}
|-
|SG1208A
|SG1208A
|676 (676) (64019) @ 07:51
|676 (676) (64019) @ 07:51
Line 89: Line 89:
|SBS8343J
|SBS8343J
|22 (22) (82229) @ 09:39
|22 (22) (82229) @ 09:39
|-
|}

Revision as of 10:17, 30 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 30 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 29 May 2025 30 May 2025 (Friday) 31 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS8769P 51 (154) (64019) @ 07:05 User: BusFan148
SG3177S 51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14
SBS8147J 64 @ 07:46 User: BusFan74
SBS6839J 64 @ 07:46
SG1791G 139 @ 07:48
SG3154H 51 @ 07:52
SBS8732U 186 @ 07:56
SG1847E 33 @ 08:01
SBS6821J 175 @ 08:04
SBS8558G 100 @ 08:14
SBS8857T 93 @ 08:15
SBS6687E 93 @ 08:17
SG6249Z 30 @ 08:23
SBS6738S 100 @ 08:24
SG3149Z 51 @ 08:25
SBS8042C 57 @ 08:27
SBS6671A 166 @ 08:33
SG1695B 97 @ 08:38
SMB3591B 963 @ 08:40
SMB134H 61 @ 08:41
SG1208A 676 (676) (64019) @ 07:51 User: BusFan148
SG1140K 676 (676) (64019) @ 08:06
SBS6034P 51 (51) (64019) @ 08:56
SG5857A 51 (51) (64019) @ 09:13
SBS8343J 22 (22) (82229) @ 09:39