SgWiki:Bus Spotting/1 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
JJZaEJ (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: SBS5078U on 71
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: Last one for the day do not remove thank you. Ironically SMB3066B - SMB3069T all spotted today on 870, 871 & 992. Also, did you mean SBS8367R? I had to correct it for you
Line 14: Line 14:
|SG1027E
|SG1027E
|335 @ 11:41
|335 @ 11:41
|rowspan=30|[[User: BusFan74]]
|rowspan=33|[[User: BusFan74]]
|-
|-
|SG1695B
|SG1695B
Line 102: Line 102:
|SMB3068X
|SMB3068X
|992 @ 13:58
|992 @ 13:58
|-
|SMB3069T
|870 @ 14:144
|-
|SMB3098J
|852 @ 14:32
|-
|SMB3120C
|502 @ 14:46
|-
|-
|SG5051H
|SG5051H
Line 200: Line 209:
|71 @ 14:48
|71 @ 14:48
|-
|-
|SBS8367P
|SBS8367R
|268 @ 14:49
|268 @ 14:49
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:35, 1 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 1 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 31 May 2025 1 June 2025 (Sunday) 2 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG1027E 335 @ 11:41 User: BusFan74
SG1695B 143M @ 11:43
SG1188Z 66 @ 11:46
SMB3081G 870 @ 11:49
SBS6043M 99 @ 11:50
SG1789P 185 @ 11:56
SBS6824B 157 @ 11:59
SBS6103Z 185 @ 12:02
SBS8938T 157 @ 12:16
SG1759B 502 @ 12:22
SG1005T 66 @ 12:26
SG1216B 157 @ 12:31
SMB1632E 178 @ 12:35
SBS8790B 157 @ 12:39
SMB3077U 77 @ 12:45
SG6305U 992 @ 12:47
SMB177J 178 @ 12:49
SBS8735L 157 @ 12:51
SG1747K 945 @ 12:54
SMB3551S 992 @ 12:57
SMB3038H 945 @ 12:58
SMB109G 176 @ 13:05
SG1788S 178 @ 13:05
SMB3066B 990 @ 13:14
SMB3061P 871 @ 13:18
SMB3067Z 871 @ 13:27
SMB3022C 871 @ 13:33
SG1876X 871 @ 13:45
SMB3094U 871 @ 13:56
SMB3068X 992 @ 13:58
SMB3069T 870 @ 14:144
SMB3098J 852 @ 14:32
SMB3120C 502 @ 14:46
SG5051H 133 @ 09:36 User: JJZaEJ
SG3067B 262 @ 09:40
SG5522R 88 @ 09:41
SG5987H 132 @ 09:45
SMB294D 967 @ 10:14
SG5816T 961M @ 10:15
SMB265M 950 @ 10:16
SMB298T 950 @ 10:17
SG6038R 925M @ 10:18
SMB1362J 965 @ 10:18
SG1698T 925M @ 10:21
SMB284H 950 @ 10:21
SMB287A 950 @ 10:22
SMB265M 950 @ 10:23
SMB1601U 187 @ 10:26
SG1103T OS -> 170X @ 10:29
SG6038R 925M @ 12:05
SMB182T 925M @ 12:10
SG1130P 170X @ 12:18
SG1117D 170X @ 12:19
SMB1392Y 925M @ 12:20
SG1859X 160 @ 12:20
SMB283K 950 @ 12:23
SMB173U 967 @ 12:23
SMB262X 950 @ 12:24
SG5810J 911T @ 12:26
SG5827L 187 @ 12:28
SMB1411B 961M @ 12:29
SMB142J 967 @ 12:30
SBS3280P 168 @ 14:13
SG1814A 262 @ 14:47
SBS5078U 71 @ 14:48
SBS8367R 268 @ 14:49
SG1106K 262 @ 14:56