SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
|}
|-
|SBS6512B
|SBS6512B
|119 @ 07:15
|119 @ 07:15
Line 30: Line 30:
|SG3171H
|SG3171H
|51 @ 07:21
|51 @ 07:21
|-
|}

Revision as of 07:23, 2 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 2 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 1 June 2025 2 June 2025 (Monday) 3 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS6512B 119 @ 07:15 User: BusFan148
SG5898H 132 @ 07:16
SG3186T 325 @ 07:17
SG5316S 80 @ 07:17
SG6268T 72 @ 07:19
SG3171H 51 @ 07:21