SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS6512B | |SBS6512B | ||
|119 @ 07:15 | |119 @ 07:15 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=18|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5898H | |SG5898H | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|SG3187M | |SG3187M | ||
|325 @ 07:26 | |325 @ 07:26 | ||
|- | |||
|-SBS3761T | |||
|153 @ 07:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3177S | |||
|51 @ 07:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6267X | |||
|72 @ 07:29 | |||
|- | |||
|-SBS6532T | |||
|119 @ 07:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3175Y | |||
|325 @ 07:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6817Y | |||
|101 @ 07:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5391B | |||
|132 @ 07:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6426L | |||
|136 @ 07:32 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:33, 2 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 1 June 2025 | 2 June 2025 (Monday) | 3 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6512B | 119 @ 07:15 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG5898H | 132 @ 07:16 | |
| SG3186T | 325 @ 07:17 | |
| SG5316S | 80 @ 07:17 | |
| SG6268T | 72 @ 07:19 | |
| SG3171H | 51 @ 07:21 | |
| SBS6811M | 101 @ 07:24 | |
| SBS6425U | 136 @ 07:24 | |
| SBS3091T | 80 @ 07:26 | |
| SG3187M | 325 @ 07:26 | |
| 153 @ 07:29 | ||
| SBS3177S | 51 @ 07:29 | |
| SG6267X | 72 @ 07:29 | |
| 119 @ 07:30 | ||
| SBS3175Y | 325 @ 07:31 | |
| SBS6817Y | 101 @ 07:31 | |
| SG5391B | 132 @ 07:32 | |
| SBS6426L | 136 @ 07:32 |