SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
|-
|SG5946B
|854 (63241) @ 06:06
|rowspan=23|[[User: BusFan148]]
|SG3149Z
|51 @ 06:42
|-
|SG3160P
|51 @ 07:02
|-
|-
|SBS6512B
|SBS6512B
|119 @ 07:15
|119 @ 07:15
|rowspan=19|[[User: BusFan148]]
|-
|-
|SG5898H
|SG5898H
Line 69: Line 77:
|SBS7533J
|SBS7533J
|72 @ 07:34
|72 @ 07:34
|-
|SG3154H
|51 @ 07:42
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:58, 2 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 2 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 1 June 2025 2 June 2025 (Monday) 3 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG5946B 854 (63241) @ 06:06 User: BusFan148 SG3149Z 51 @ 06:42
SG3160P 51 @ 07:02
SBS6512B 119 @ 07:15
SG5898H 132 @ 07:16
SG3186T 325 @ 07:17
SG5316S 80 @ 07:17
SG6268T 72 @ 07:19
SG3171H 51 @ 07:21
SBS6811M 101 @ 07:24
SBS6425U 136 @ 07:24
SBS3091T 80 @ 07:26
SG3187M 325 @ 07:26
SBS3761T 153 @ 07:29
SG3177S 51 @ 07:29
SG6267X 72 @ 07:29
SBS6532T 119 @ 07:30
SG3175Y 325 @ 07:31
SBS6817Y 101 @ 07:31
SG5391B 132 @ 07:32
SBS6426L 136 @ 07:32
SBS7533J 72 @ 07:34
SG3154H 51 @ 07:42