SgWiki:Bus Spotting/4 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 4 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 3 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|4 June 2025 (Wednesday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|5 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CS..." |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8907H | |||
|33 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=27|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8089T | |||
|139 @ 07:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5213X | |||
|64 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|51 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6706J | |||
|64 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8340S | |||
|139 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8316M | |||
|145 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8559D | |||
|186 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1201T | |||
|33 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3241C | |||
|139 @ 07:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8265B | |||
|153 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8642X | |||
|33 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8760M | |||
|175 @ 08:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5439Z | |||
|30 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5551G | |||
|30 @ 08:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8558G | |||
|100 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1179A | |||
|97e @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8807M | |||
|93 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3163G | |||
|51 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6243C | |||
|93 @ 08:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8679R | |||
|100 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8592G | |||
|175 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1142E | |||
|93 @ 08:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3171H | |||
|51 @ 08:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8613E | |||
|100 @ 08:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3027P | |||
|97 @ 08:46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 4 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 3 June 2025 | 4 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 5 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8907H | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8089T | 139 @ 07:47 | |
| SBS5213X | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6706J | 64 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8559D | 186 @ 07:57 | |
| SG1201T | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS3241C | 139 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS8265B | 153 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS8642X | 33 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS8760M | 175 @ 08:07 | |
| SG5439Z | 30 @ 08:13 | |
| SG5551G | 30 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:16 | |
| SG1179A | 97e @ 08:22 | |
| SBS8807M | 93 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3163G | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS6243C | 93 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS8679R | 100 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS8592G | 175 @ 08:38 | |
| SG1142E | 93 @ 08:39 | |
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:42 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:45 | |
| SMB3027P | 97 @ 08:46 |