SgWiki:Bus Spotting/5 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG1764K | |||
|139 @ 07:46 | |||
|rowspan=18|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8502S | |||
|186 @ 07:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6821J | |||
|111 @ 07:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8316M | |||
|145 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|51 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8340S | |||
|139 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8119R | |||
|153 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1896M | |||
|93 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6039B | |||
|175 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|93 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8556L | |||
|175 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5711L | |||
|963 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8690G | |||
|51 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8518Y | |||
|93 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5834R | |||
|61 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5870K | |||
|51 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6610B | |||
|166 @ 08:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8613E | |||
|100 @ 08:46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 5 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 4 June 2025 | 5 June 2025 (Thursday) | 6 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1764K | 139 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8502S | 186 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS6821J | 111 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 07:53 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8119R | 153 @ 08:09 | |
| SG1896M | 93 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS6039B | 175 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8556L | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SG5711L | 963 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS8690G | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS8518Y | 93 @ 08:36 | |
| SG5834R | 61 @ 08:38 | |
| SG5870K | 51 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS6610B | 166 @ 08:39 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:46 |