SgWiki:Bus Spotting/6 June 2025: Difference between revisions
→Bus Spotting: Added. Please do not remove thank you. SMB36H on 61 today |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|51 @ 08:28 | |51 @ 08:28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SG6057K | |||
|854 (63241) @ 06:13 | |||
|rowspan=7|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 (64009) @ 06:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|51 (64009) @ 06:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3117R | |||
|51 (64009) @ 07:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3171H | |||
|51 (64009) @ 07:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3177S | |||
|51 (64009) @ 07:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3154H | |||
|51 (64009) @ 07:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6057K | |||
|854 (63249) @ 07:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 (64019) @ 07:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 (64019) @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3001R | |||
|Off Service (82009) @ 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8882U | |||
|SBS Transit (82009) @ 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3179L | |||
|325 (64019) @ 10:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5077Y | |||
|101 (64019) @ 10:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6002G | |||
|72 (64019) @ 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3218X | |||
|80 (64019) @ 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3768A | |||
|153 (64019) @ 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3257H | |||
|51 (64019) @ 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3006C | |||
|93 (82069) @ 11:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3518E | |||
|76 (82009) @ 11:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8451E | |||
|154 (82009) @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3777Z | |||
|154 (82009 Arrived) @ 11:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5420B | |||
|154 (82229) @ 11:28 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 11:45, 6 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 5 June 2025 | 6 June 2025 (Friday) | 7 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3678B | 145 @ 07:54 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1847E | 33 @ 07:56 | |
| SMB36H | 61 @ 08:12 | |
| SG1178C | 97e @ 08:15 | |
| SG6370E | 963 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3117R | 51 @ 08:28 |
|SG6057K |854 (63241) @ 06:13 |rowspan=7|User: BusFan148 |- |SG3149Z |51 (64009) @ 06:44 |- |SG3160P |51 (64009) @ 06:50 |- |SG3117R |51 (64009) @ 07:02 |- |SG3171H |51 (64009) @ 07:14 |- |SG3177S |51 (64009) @ 07:26 |- |SG3154H |51 (64009) @ 07:38 |- |SG6057K |854 (63249) @ 07:45 |- |SG1208A |676 (64019) @ 07:50 |- |SG1140K |676 (64019) @ 08:03 |- |SG3001R |Off Service (82009) @ 11:20 |- |SBS8882U |SBS Transit (82009) @ 11:20 |- |SG3179L |325 (64019) @ 10:35 |- |SBS5077Y |101 (64019) @ 10:35 |- |SBS6002G |72 (64019) @ 10:40 |- |SBS3218X |80 (64019) @ 10:40 |- |SBS3768A |153 (64019) @ 10:40 |- |SBS3257H |51 (64019) @ 10:40 |- |SG3006C |93 (82069) @ 11:14 |- |SBS3518E |76 (82009) @ 11:25 |- |SBS8451E |154 (82009) @ 11:27 |- |SBS3777Z |154 (82009 Arrived) @ 11:28 |- |SG5420B |154 (82229) @ 11:28 |-