SgWiki:Bus Spotting/8 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|OS @ 06:13 | |OS @ 06:13 | ||
|rowspan=1|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |rowspan=1|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3376Y | |||
|79 @ 11:47 | |||
|rowspan=32|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5748G | |||
|30 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6015G | |||
|172 @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6104H | |||
|154 @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3809R | |||
|243G @ 11:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5147R | |||
|30 @ 11:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5367Y | |||
|246 @ 11:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6237X | |||
|157 @ 11:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3133R | |||
|240 @ 11:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8991M | |||
|242 @ 11:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3611C | |||
|180 @ 12:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8771G | |||
|242 @ 12:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3333X | |||
|79 @ 12:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3126L | |||
|240 @ 12:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8775X | |||
|157 @ 12:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6235B | |||
|243W @ 12:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8986D | |||
|243G @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6220T | |||
|243W @ 12:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6210Y | |||
|242 @ 12:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1342S | |||
|172 @ 12:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8356Y | |||
|240 @ 12:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8891T | |||
|174 @ 12:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB240J | |||
|178 @ 12:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB317Y | |||
|193 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8945Y | |||
|242 @ 12:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8988Z | |||
|192 @ 12:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6103K | |||
|154 @ 12:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8792X | |||
|154 @ 12:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1788S | |||
|178 @ 12:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3391C | |||
|79 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1776B | |||
|240 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5531P | |||
|172 @ 12:45 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 8 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 7 June 2025 | 8 June 2025 (Sunday) | 9 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6852U | OS @ 06:13 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS3376Y | 79 @ 11:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5748G | 30 @ 11:48 | |
| SG6015G | 172 @ 11:49 | |
| SG6104H | 154 @ 11:49 | |
| SBS3809R | 243G @ 11:54 | |
| SG5147R | 30 @ 11:56 | |
| SG5367Y | 246 @ 11:57 | |
| SBS6237X | 157 @ 11:57 | |
| SMB3133R | 240 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS8991M | 242 @ 11:58 | |
| SMB3611C | 180 @ 12:00 | |
| SBS8771G | 242 @ 12:01 | |
| SBS3333X | 79 @ 12:03 | |
| SMB3126L | 240 @ 12:05 | |
| SBS8775X | 157 @ 12:07 | |
| SBS6235B | 243W @ 12:08 | |
| SBS8986D | 243G @ 12:10 | |
| SBS6220T | 243W @ 12:11 | |
| SBS6210Y | 242 @ 12:12 | |
| SMB1342S | 172 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS8356Y | 240 @ 12:17 | |
| SBS8891T | 174 @ 12:17 | |
| SMB240J | 178 @ 12:19 | |
| SMB317Y | 193 @ 12:27 | |
| SBS8945Y | 242 @ 12:28 | |
| SBS8988Z | 192 @ 12:30 | |
| SG6103K | 154 @ 12:37 | |
| SBS8792X | 154 @ 12:37 | |
| SG1788S | 178 @ 12:44 | |
| SBS3391C | 79 @ 12:45 | |
| SG1776B | 240 @ 12:45 | |
| SG5531P | 172 @ 12:45 |