SgWiki:Bus Spotting/10 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Jade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
|}
|-
|SG3149Z
|SG3149Z
|51 (64019) @ 06:52
|51 (64019) @ 06:52

Revision as of 08:48, 10 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 9 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 9 June 2025 10 June 2025 (Tuesday) 11 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3149Z 51 (64019) @ 06:52 User: BusFan148
SG3171H 51 (64019) @ 07:17
SG3177S 51 (64019) @ 07:29
SG3181D 51 (64019) @ 07:41
SG1208A 676 (64019) @ 07:49
SBS6087L 101 (64019) @ 08:02
SG3174A 325 (64019) @ 08:02
SG3154H 80 (64019) @ 08:04
SG6208A 153 (64019) @ 08:04
SBS3863H 51 (64019) @ 08:06
SG1140K 51 (64019) @ 08:07
SBS8883S 63M (82069) @ 08:07