SgWiki:Bus Spotting/11 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Added please do not remove. SG5165M on 61 today (AM) |
→Bus Spotting: Last one for the day do not remove. SMB3094U on 963 today (PM) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS8511R | |SBS8511R | ||
|64 @ 07:46 | |64 @ 07:46 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=19|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8666C | |SBS8666C | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|SG5165M | |SG5165M | ||
|61 @ 08:38 | |61 @ 08:38 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|93 @ 19:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1342S | |||
|61 @ 19:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3094U | |||
|963 @ 19:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5215R | |||
|33 @ 19:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1757G | |||
|186 @ 19:27 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 11 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 10 June 2025 | 11 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 12 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8511R | 64 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8666C | 153 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SG3126P | 153 @ 07:58 | |
| SG6085D | 30 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1049S | 57 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8037T | 175 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:13 | |
| SG3002M | 93 @ 08:17 | |
| SBS6416X | 57 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS8067G | 175 @ 08:34 | |
| SMB341B | 963 @ 08:37 | |
| SG5165M | 61 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 19:02 | |
| SMB1342S | 61 @ 19:05 | |
| SMB3094U | 963 @ 19:10 | |
| SBS5215R | 33 @ 19:19 | |
| SG1757G | 186 @ 19:27 |