SgWiki:Bus Spotting/12 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: SG1695B on 97 today (AM)
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Line 14: Line 14:
|SBS5015B
|SBS5015B
|120 @ 07:45
|120 @ 07:45
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]]
|rowspan=22|[[User: BusFan74]]
|-
|-
|SBS8626T
|SBS8626T
Line 72: Line 72:
|SG1695B
|SG1695B
|97 @ 08:28
|97 @ 08:28
|-
|SBS8989X
|166 @ 12:31
|-
|SMB3085X
|963 @ 12:35
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:42, 12 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 12 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 11 June 2025 12 June 2025 (Thursday) 13 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS5015B 120 @ 07:45 User: BusFan74
SBS8626T 100 @ 07:50
SBS8035Z 57 @ 07:55
SG5873C 188 @ 07:58
SMB3507X 963 @ 07:59
SBS8720D 166 @ 08:04
SBS6375E 120 @ 08:04
SG1227U 93 @ 08:04
SMB59S 176 @ 08:06
SMB3525T 97 @ 08:07
SBS6356K 97 @ 08:07
SG6085D 30 @ 08:09
SBS8560Z 100 @ 08:09
SG3083D 176 @ 08:11
SBS6088J 51 @ 08:14
SMB1363G 963 @ 08:15
SBS8807M 93 @ 08:22
SBS5095U 57 @ 08:22
SG3169R 51 @ 08:25
SG1695B 97 @ 08:28
SBS8989X 166 @ 12:31
SMB3085X 963 @ 12:35