SgWiki:Bus Spotting/13 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3023R | |||
|145 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3526R | |||
|97 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1125E | |||
|93 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1188Z | |||
|97 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6822G | |||
|175 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8360J | |||
|57 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5201E | |||
|100 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3157A | |||
|51 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8929U | |||
|57 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3002M | |||
|93 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8712C | |||
|100 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1002B | |||
|97e @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3527M | |||
|97 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3169R | |||
|51 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7708Y | |||
|51 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|97 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6355M | |||
|97 @ 08:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8139H | |||
|175 @ 08:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6348J | |||
|97 @ 08:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1483T | |||
|963 @ 08:35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 13 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 12 June 2025 | 13 June 2025 (Friday) | 14 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3023R | 145 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB3526R | 97 @ 08:03 | |
| SG1125E | 93 @ 08:03 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS6822G | 175 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS8360J | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS5201E | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SG3157A | 51 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8929U | 57 @ 08:13 | |
| SG3002M | 93 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8712C | 100 @ 08:15 | |
| SG1002B | 97e @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3527M | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS7708Y | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS6355M | 97 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS8139H | 175 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS6348J | 97 @ 08:34 | |
| SMB1483T | 963 @ 08:35 |