SgWiki:Bus Spotting/16 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: SMB40U on 61 today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG5331A | |||
|111 @ 07:47 | |||
|rowspan=14|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5841U | |||
|145 @ 07:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6817Y | |||
|64 @ 07:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6397S | |||
|120 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8975K | |||
|186 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8355A | |||
|139 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8235M | |||
|153 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3394U | |||
|97 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6088J | |||
|51 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6687E | |||
|93 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8550C | |||
|175 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8613E | |||
|100 @ 08:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB40U | |||
|61 @ 08:46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:52, 16 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 15 June 2025 | 16 June 2025 (Monday) | 17 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5331A | 111 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5841U | 145 @ 07:48 | |
| SBS6817Y | 64 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS6397S | 120 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8975K | 186 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS8235M | 153 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS3394U | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8550C | 175 @ 08:21 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:43 | |
| SMB40U | 61 @ 08:46 |