SgWiki:Bus Spotting/18 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: SMB16R on 61 today (AM)
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: SMB19H on 61 today also
Line 13: Line 13:
|SBS8347Z
|SBS8347Z
|33 @ 07:45
|33 @ 07:45
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]]
|rowspan=21|[[User: BusFan74]]
|-
|-
|SMB1534E
|SMB1534E
Line 71: Line 71:
|SBS6693L
|SBS6693L
|51 @ 08:41
|51 @ 08:41
|-
|SMB19H
|61 @ 12:31
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:42, 18 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 18 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 17 June 2025 18 June 2025 (Wednesday) 19 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS8347Z 33 @ 07:45 User: BusFan74
SMB1534E 970 @ 07:46
SBS5015B 120 @ 07:46
SBS7708Y 147 @ 07:50
SBS5117R 175 @ 07:53
SG1896M 93 @ 08:03
SBS8276U 166 @ 08:03
SG5589Z 30 @ 08:05
SBS3391C 143 @ 08:06
SBS5182B 57 @ 08:11
SMB1358Y 963 @ 08:14
SG3006C 93 @ 08:19
SBS6088J 51 @ 08:19
SMB3541X 143 @ 08:20
SMB5045Z 963 @ 08:27
SG3190C 51 @ 08:28
SBS6305H 97 @ 08:32
SMB16R 61 @ 08:37
SMB1365B 963 @ 08:40
SBS6693L 51 @ 08:41
SMB19H 61 @ 12:31