SgWiki:Bus Spotting/20 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
I |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8630E | |||
|33 @ 07:48 | |||
|rowspan=24|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3128J | |||
|153 @ 07:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8557J | |||
|100 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8517A | |||
|93 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6567T | |||
|97 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6804J | |||
|100 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8651U | |||
|100 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3503G | |||
|97 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5182B | |||
|57 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1113P | |||
|57 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8558G | |||
|100 @ 08:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3008Y | |||
|93 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3536L | |||
|963 @ 08:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3551S | |||
|97 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8286R | |||
|166 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8632A | |||
|175 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5020K | |||
|120 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|93 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6805G | |||
|100 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6664X | |||
|166 @ 08:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8553U | |||
|175 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5019R | |||
|51 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5834R | |||
|61 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5031R | |||
|51 @ 08:39 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:47, 20 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 19 June 2025 | 20 June 2025 (Friday) | 21 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8630E | 33 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG3128J | 153 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8517A | 93 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6567T | 97 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6804J | 100 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB3503G | 97 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS5182B | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1113P | 57 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:14 | |
| SG3008Y | 93 @ 08:15 | |
| SMB3536L | 963 @ 08:17 | |
| SMB3551S | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8286R | 166 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8632A | 175 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS5020K | 120 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6805G | 100 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6664X | 166 @ 08:35 | |
| SBS8553U | 175 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS5019R | 51 @ 08:37 | |
| SG5834R | 61 @ 08:37 | |
| SG5031R | 51 @ 08:39 |