User:TheDonaldTrumpSupport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!class="unsortable" style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Depot allocation | !class="unsortable" style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Depot allocation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB915T | ||
| | |rowspan=2|12 November 1998 | ||
|{{ | |rowspan=3 {{BDRS}} | ||
|style='text-align:left'|{{ | |style='text-align:left'|{{SMB/1}} AMDEP (November 1998 – July 2013) | ||
|- | |||
|TIB917M | |||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SMB/1}} AMDEP (November 1998 – May 2012) | |||
|- | |||
|TIB950R | |||
|28 August 1999 | |||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SMB/1}} WLDEP (September 1999 - December 1999), KJDEP (December 1999 – April 2013) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 23 July 2025
Deployment
| Registration no. | Registration date | Depot allocation |
|---|---|---|
SBS8159A |
21 April 2008 | SBS Transit: SLBP (June 2008 – May 2009), HGDEP (May 2009 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025), BNDEP (January 2025 – May 2025), SWDEP (May 2025 – June 2025), SEDEP (June 2025 – July 2025), BNDEP (July 2025 – Present) |
Former Deployment
| Registration no. | Registration date | Status | Depot allocation |
|---|---|---|---|
| TIB915T | 12 November 1998 | De-registered & Scrapped | SMRT Buses: AMDEP (November 1998 – July 2013) |
| TIB917M | SMRT Buses: AMDEP (November 1998 – May 2012) | ||
| TIB950R | 28 August 1999 | SMRT Buses: WLDEP (September 1999 - December 1999), KJDEP (December 1999 – April 2013) |