User:TheDonaldTrumpSupport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!class="unsortable" style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Depot allocation | !class="unsortable" style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Depot allocation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Livery/ | |{{Livery/LTA|SBS6332D}} | ||
| | |3 December 2012 | ||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} | |style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} AMDEP (December 2012 – September 2013), HGDEP (September 2013 – November 2015), SLBP (November 2015 – June 2016)<br>{{TTS/1}} BUDEP (June 2016 – Present) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS8593D}} | |||
|22 April 2009 | |||
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} BNDEP (May 2009 – February 2016), BBDEP (February 2016 – July 2018), UPDEP (July 2018 – Present) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:59, 23 July 2025
Deployment
| Registration no. | Registration date | Depot allocation |
|---|---|---|
SBS6332D |
3 December 2012 | SBS Transit: AMDEP (December 2012 – September 2013), HGDEP (September 2013 – November 2015), SLBP (November 2015 – June 2016) Tower Transit: BUDEP (June 2016 – Present) |
SBS8593D |
22 April 2009 | SBS Transit: BNDEP (May 2009 – February 2016), BBDEP (February 2016 – July 2018), UPDEP (July 2018 – Present) |
Former Deployment
| Registration no. | Registration date | Status | Depot allocation |
|---|---|---|---|
| TIB915T | 12 November 1998 | De-registered & Scrapped | SMRT Buses: AMDEP (November 1998 – July 2013) |
| TIB917M | SMRT Buses: AMDEP (November 1998 – May 2012) | ||
| TIB950R | 28 August 1999 | SMRT Buses: WLDEP (September 1999 - December 1999), KJDEP (December 1999 – April 2013) |