Dennis Dart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added Dennis Dart deployment list, while the new things will be on hold, to SBS3107H |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Last former deployments== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#800080 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8009A | |||
| BNDEP 42 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8010U | |||
| BBDEP 92 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8011S | |||
| BBDEP 92 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8012P | |||
| BNDEP 42 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8013L | |||
| BBDEP 92 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8014J | |||
| BBDEP 92 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8015G | |||
| BNDEP 42 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8016D | |||
| BNDEP 42 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8017B | |||
| BBDEP 92 | |||
|- | |||
| SBS8018Z | |||
| BNDEP 42 | |||
|} | |||
==Former Deployments== | ==Former Deployments== | ||
[[Former Deployments of Dennis Dart]] | [[Former Deployments of Dennis Dart]] | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 13 October 2012
Last former deployments
| Registration | Service |
|---|---|
| SBS8009A | BNDEP 42 |
| SBS8010U | BBDEP 92 |
| SBS8011S | BBDEP 92 |
| SBS8012P | BNDEP 42 |
| SBS8013L | BBDEP 92 |
| SBS8014J | BBDEP 92 |
| SBS8015G | BNDEP 42 |
| SBS8016D | BNDEP 42 |
| SBS8017B | BBDEP 92 |
| SBS8018Z | BNDEP 42 |