Zong Zi Jie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beyond|| || || || 2012 | |Beyond|| || || || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gonna Make It]]|| Albert || || || 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:02, 14 November 2013
Zong Zi Jie (Simplified Chinese: 宗子杰) is a Singaporean teen actor.
Career
Personal life
Zong was born in China. He is an Anglican, and plays the guitar and piano.
Filmography
| Title | Role | Episodes | Notes | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| My School Daze | Jiang Jun | Episodes 6-11 | 2009 | |
| Cheerful Drumbeat | Xiaoyu | Episodes 1-13 | 2010 | |
| Mrs. P.I. | Tianyang | 2010 | ||
| Beyond | 2012 | |||
| Gonna Make It | Albert | 2013 |