User:Ghg749: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|SMB304J | |SMB304J | ||
!scope="col" colspan="3"|— | !scope="col" colspan="3"|— | ||
|} | |||
===Adverts=== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#DC241F | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Adverts | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Current Deployment | |||
|- | |||
|SMB300U | |||
|— | |||
|859 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB301S | |||
|Lifebuoy (Red) ''Old Version''<br> | |||
|859 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB302P | |||
|— | |||
|859 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB303L | |||
|POSB Loan Assist (Blue and White) | |||
|859 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB304J | |||
|— | |||
|859 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB305G | |||
|Twin Fountains Condominium (Purple) | |||
|859 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1368T | |||
|— | |||
|859 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 20 July 2014
Service 859 (Sembawang Interchange <-> Yishun Interchange)
Duty Codes
Depot: Woodlands Depot
This week duty codes (Subject to changes every week)
| Service 859 Duty Codes | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weekdays (10 buses) | ||||||||||||||
| AP01 | AP02 | AP03 | AP04 | AP05 | AP06 | S101 | S150 | S159 | S251 | |||||
| SMB1368T | SMB300U | SMB301S | SMB302P | SMB303L | SMB304J | TIB760Y | TIB479K | TIB612S | SMB305G | |||||
| Saturdays (7 buses) | ||||||||||||||
| AP01 | AP02 | AP03 | AP04 | AP05 | AP06 | TQ01 | — | |||||||
| SMB1368T | SMB300U | SMB301S | SMB302P | SMB303L | SMB304J | SMB305G | — | |||||||
| Sundays & Public Holidays (7 buses) | ||||||||||||||
| AP01 | AP02 | AP03 | AP04 | AP05 | AP06 | TQ01 | — | |||||||
| SMB305G | SMB1368T | SMB300U | SMB301S | SMB302P | SMB303L | SMB304J | — | |||||||
Adverts
| Registration no. | Adverts | Current Deployment |
|---|---|---|
| SMB300U | — | 859 |
| SMB301S | Lifebuoy (Red) Old Version |
859 |
| SMB302P | — | 859 |
| SMB303L | POSB Loan Assist (Blue and White) | 859 |
| SMB304J | — | 859 |
| SMB305G | Twin Fountains Condominium (Purple) | 859 |
| SMB1368T | — | 859 |