Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (Pasir Ris) |
|||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|Joo Koon | |Joo Koon | ||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
===Pasir Ris Interchange=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!Service | |||
!Destination | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|3|GAS}} | |||
|Tampines | |||
|En-route | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|5|SBST}} | |||
|Bukit Merah | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|6|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Loyang Crescent | |||
|Weekdays and Saturdays(except PHs) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|12|GAS}} | |||
|rowspan="2"| Kampong Bahru | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|12e|GAS}} | |||
|Express Service | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|15|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Marine Parade Road | |||
|rowspan="7" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|17|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Bedok | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|21|SBST}} | |||
|Saint Michael's | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|58|SBST}} | |||
|Bishan | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|68|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Tampines | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|88|SBST}} | |||
|↺ Toa Payoh | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|354|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Jalan Loyang Besar | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|358|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Pasir Ris Drive 4 | |||
|East Loop | |||
|- | |||
|↺ Pasir Ris Drive 10 | |||
|West Loop | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|359|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Pasir Ris Street 11 | |||
|East Loop | |||
|- | |||
|↺ Pasir Ris Street 71 | |||
|West Loop | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|403|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Pasir Ris Road | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|518|GAS}} | |||
|↺ Bayfront Avenue | |||
|Express Service | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|518A|GAS}} | |||
|Bayfront Avenue | |||
|Weekdays AM Peak<br>Express Service | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|4N|SBST}} | |||
|Pasir Ris Drive 1 | |||
|En-route<br>Niteowl Service | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:06, 3 October 2018
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible. Thank you!
Woodlands Interchange
Service | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
161
|
Hougang | N/A |
168
|
Bedok | |
169
|
Ang Mo Kio | |
178
|
Boon Lay | |
187
|
Boon Lay | |
856
|
Yishun | |
858
|
↺ Changi Airport | |
900
|
↺ Woodlands Drive 14 | Alternate operating hours on school term weekdays except public holidays |
900A
|
↺ Woodlands Drive 17 | |
901
|
↺ Woodlands Avenue 6 | N/A |
902
|
Republic Polytechnic | Weekdays mornings (except RP holidays) |
903
|
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | N/A |
903M
|
↺ Marsiling Lane | Weekdays Peak |
904
|
↺ Woodlands Crescent | N/A |
911
|
↺ Woodlands Avenue 2 | East Loop |
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
912
|
↺ Woodlands Avenue 7 | East Loop |
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
912M
|
↺ Woodlands Street 41 | Weekdays Peak |
913
|
↺ Woodlands Circle | East Loop |
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
925
|
Choa Chu Kang | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
925#
|
↺ Neo Tiew Crescent | Sundays and Public Holidays |
926
|
↺ Singapore Zoo | Sundays and Public Holidays |
950
|
↺ JB Sentral, Malaysia | N/A |
960
|
Marina Centre | |
961
|
Lorong 1 Geylang | |
961#
|
Lorong 1 Geylang | via Marina Centre |
962
|
↺ Admiralty Street | N/A |
963
|
HarbourFront | |
963e
|
Weekdays AM Peak Express Service | |
963R
|
Resorts World Sentosa | Weekends and Public Holidays Express Service |
964
|
↺ Woodlands Link | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
965
|
↺ Sengkang | N/A |
966
|
↺ Marine Parade Road | |
969
|
Tampines |
Choa Chu Kang Interchange
Service | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
67
|
Tampines | N/A |
172
|
Boon Lay | |
188
|
HarbourFront | |
188e
|
Weekdays AM Peak Express Service | |
188R
|
Resorts World Sentosa | Weekends and Public Holidays Express Service |
190
|
Kampong Bahru | N/A |
300
|
↺ Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 | |
301
|
↺ Keat Hong Close | |
302
|
↺ Choa Chu Kang Crescent | |
307
|
↺ Choa Chu Kang Street 62 | North Loop |
↺ Teck Whye Lane | South Loop | |
925
|
Woodlands | Not available on Sundays, Public Holidays |
927
|
↺ Singapore Zoo | N/A |
983
|
↺ Jelebu Road | |
985
|
Lorong 1 Geylang | |
991
|
Bukit Batok | |
BPS1
|
Alighting only | Weekdays AM Peak Bus Parallel Service |
NR3
|
Fridays, Saturdays & Eves of Public Holidays NightRider Service |
Bukit Panjang Interchange
Service | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
176
|
Bukit Merah | N/A |
180
|
Boon Lay | Looping point |
920
|
↺ Bangkit Road | N/A |
922
|
↺ Segar Road | |
970
|
Shenton Way | |
972
|
↺ Orchard Road | |
973
|
↺ Hume Avenue | |
975
|
↺ Lim Chu Kang Road End | |
979
|
↺ Choa Chu Kang Crescent |
Bukit Panjang Temporary Bus Park
Pasir Ris Interchange
Service | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
75
|
Marina Centre | N/A |
184
|
↺ Clementi MRT | |
700
|
Shenton Way | |
700A
|
↺ Suntec City | |
971E
|
Cecil Street | Weekdays AM Peak Express Service |
974
|
Joo Koon | N/A |
Service | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
3
|
Tampines | En-route |
5
|
Bukit Merah | N/A |
6
|
↺ Loyang Crescent | Weekdays and Saturdays(except PHs) |
12
|
Kampong Bahru | N/A |
12e
|
Express Service | |
15
|
↺ Marine Parade Road | N/A |
17
|
↺ Bedok | |
21
|
Saint Michael's | |
58
|
Bishan | |
68
|
↺ Tampines | |
88
|
↺ Toa Payoh | |
354
|
↺ Jalan Loyang Besar | |
358
|
↺ Pasir Ris Drive 4 | East Loop |
↺ Pasir Ris Drive 10 | West Loop | |
359
|
↺ Pasir Ris Street 11 | East Loop |
↺ Pasir Ris Street 71 | West Loop | |
403
|
↺ Pasir Ris Road | N/A |
518
|
↺ Bayfront Avenue | Express Service |
518A
|
Bayfront Avenue | Weekdays AM Peak Express Service |
4N
|
Pasir Ris Drive 1 | En-route Niteowl Service |