User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →Drafts |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Drafts== | ==Drafts== | ||
=== | ===Non air-conditioned=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|SBS1895D | |SBS1895D | ||
|ARBP 91 | |ARBP 91 | ||
|} | |||
==Converted air-conditioned== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Notes | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1696L | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|rowspan="140" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|rowspan="5"|<sup>1</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1697J | |||
|ARBP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1698G | |||
|HGDEP 325 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1699D | |||
|ARBP 273 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1700H | |||
|BBDEP 285 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1703A | |||
|ARBP 95 | |||
|rowspan="20"|<sup>3</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1704Y | |||
|ARBP 95 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1705U | |||
|ARBP 96 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1706S | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1707P | |||
|BNDEP 58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1716M | |||
|BBDEP 96 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1717K | |||
|BNDEP 9 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1718H | |||
|SLBP 333 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1719E | |||
|BBDEP 285 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1720A | |||
|BNDEP 9 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1721Y | |||
|BNDEP 66 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1722U | |||
|BNDEP 58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1723S | |||
|ARBP 95 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1724P | |||
|BBDEP 200 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1725L | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1726J | |||
|BNDEP 81 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1727G | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1728D | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1729B | |||
|BBDEP 96 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1730X | |||
|ARBP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1741P | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|rowspan="15"|<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1742L | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1743J | |||
|BBDEP 285 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1744G | |||
|ARBP 95 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1745D | |||
|BNDEP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1746B | |||
|BNDEP 58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1747Z | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1748X | |||
|BNDEP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1749T | |||
|BBDEP 285 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1750M | |||
|ARBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1771C | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1772A | |||
|ARBP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1773Y | |||
|BNDEP 9 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1774U | |||
|BNDEP 66 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1775S | |||
|BNDEP 66 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:44, 3 September 2020
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Non air-conditioned
| Registration no. | Former service | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| SBS1776P | HGDEP 151 | rowspan="30"Template:Scrapped | 2 |
| SBS1777L | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS1778J | SLBP 182 | 2 | |
| SBS1779G | SLBP 252 | ||
| SBS1780B | SLBP 154 | ||
| SBS1781Z | AMDEP 125 | ||
| SBS1782X | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS1783T | HGDEP 317 | ||
| SBS1784R | SLBP SP/192 | ||
| SBS1785M | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS1786K | HGDEP 158 | ||
| SBS1787H | BBDEP 96 | ||
| SBS1788E | HGDEP 103 | ||
| SBS1789C | ARBP SP | ||
| SBS1790Y | ARBP 91/91A | 2 | |
| SBS1801A | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS1802Y | BBDEP 151 | ||
| SBS1803U | HGDEP 317 | ||
| SBS1804S | SLBP 335 | ||
| SBS1805P | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS1806L | ARBP 191 | 2 | |
| SBS1807J | BBDEP 96 | ||
| SBS1808G | HGDEP 103 | ||
| SBS1809D | HGDEP 151 | ||
| SBS1810Z | HGDEP 115 | ||
| SBS1831M | AMDEP 186 | ||
| SBS1832K | HGDEP 103 | ||
| SBS1833H | SLBP 79 | ||
| SBS1834E | AMDEP 186 | ||
| SBS1835C | HGDEP 82 | ||
| SBS1836A | HGDEP 151 | Sold to Bayes Coachlines (NZ) | |
| SBS1837Y | BBDEP 284 | rowspan="29" Template:Scrapped | 2 |
| SBS1838U | HGDEP 151 | ||
| SBS1839S | BBDEP 200 | ||
| SBS1840L | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS1851E | HGDEP 151 | ||
| SBS1852C | AMDEP 186 | ||
| SBS1853A | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS1854Y | ARBP 191 | ||
| SBS1855U | AMDEP 125 | ||
| SBS1856S | AMDEP 186 | ||
| SBS1857P | ARBP 91 | ||
| SBS1858L | BBDEP 151 | ||
| SBS1859J | SLBP 192 | ||
| SBS1860D | AMDEP 125 | ||
| SBS1871Y | BBDEP 200 | ||
| SBS1872U | ARBP 95 | ||
| SBS1873S | ARBP 191 | ||
| SBS1874P | BBDEP 200 | ||
| SBS1875L | BBDEP 92 | ||
| SBS1876J | ARBP SP | ||
| SBS1877G | ARBP 93 | ||
| SBS1878D | SLBP 182 | ||
| SBS1879B | HGDEP TRG | ||
| SBS1880X | BBDEP 151 | ||
| SBS1891P | AMDEP 125 | ||
| SBS1892L | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS1893J | BBDEP 151 | ||
| SBS1894G | SLBP 193 | ||
| SBS1895D | ARBP 91 |
Converted air-conditioned
| Registration no. | Former service | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| SBS1696L | HGDEP SP | rowspan="140" Template:Scrapped | 1 |
| SBS1697J | ARBP 32 | ||
| SBS1698G | HGDEP 325 | ||
| SBS1699D | ARBP 273 | ||
| SBS1700H | BBDEP 285 | ||
| SBS1703A | ARBP 95 | 3 | |
| SBS1704Y | ARBP 95 | ||
| SBS1705U | ARBP 96 | ||
| SBS1706S | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS1707P | BNDEP 58 | ||
| SBS1716M | BBDEP 96 | ||
| SBS1717K | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS1718H | SLBP 333 | ||
| SBS1719E | BBDEP 285 | ||
| SBS1720A | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS1721Y | BNDEP 66 | ||
| SBS1722U | BNDEP 58 | ||
| SBS1723S | ARBP 95 | ||
| SBS1724P | BBDEP 200 | ||
| SBS1725L | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS1726J | BNDEP 81 | ||
| SBS1727G | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS1728D | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS1729B | BBDEP 96 | ||
| SBS1730X | ARBP 32 | ||
| SBS1741P | BNDEP SP | 2 | |
| SBS1742L | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS1743J | BBDEP 285 | ||
| SBS1744G | ARBP 95 | ||
| SBS1745D | BNDEP 32 | ||
| SBS1746B | BNDEP 58 | ||
| SBS1747Z | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS1748X | BNDEP 32 | ||
| SBS1749T | BBDEP 285 | ||
| SBS1750M | ARBP SP | ||
| SBS1771C | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS1772A | ARBP 32 | ||
| SBS1773Y | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS1774U | BNDEP 66 | ||
| SBS1775S | BNDEP 66 |
A95 Sorting Project
(TBD in the future)