Former Routes of Chinatown Direct Services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Blk 140 | |Blk 140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blk 609 | |||
|'''Express''' | |||
|- | |||
|Blk 121 | |||
|Opp Blk 701 | |||
|- | |||
|Opp Blk 646 | |||
|Blk 745 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jln Eunos''' | |||
|Eunos Mansions | |||
|Opp Blk 716 | |||
|- | |||
|'''PIE''' | |||
|'''Express''' | |||
|Opp Waterfront Isle | |||
|- | |||
|'''CTE''' | |||
|'''Express''' | |||
|Opp Waterfront Waves | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|'''New Bridge Rd''' | |||
|Chinatown Stn Exit E | |||
|Opp Waterfront Key | |||
|- | |||
|New Bridge Ctr | |||
|rowspan=3|'''Bedok Nth Ave 3''' | |||
|Bedok Resvr Stn Exit B | |||
|- | |||
|Aft Duxton Plain Pk | |||
Revision as of 21:14, 17 April 2021
Service CT18
| Click to expand/collapse | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bedok Nth Ave 3 - Kampong Bahru Ter | ||||
| Amended Period | Direction 1 | Direction 2 | ||
| Road Name | Bus Stop Name | Road Name | Bus Stop Name | |
| 10 March 2018 - present | ||||
| Bedok Nth Ave 3 | Blk 403 | Spooner Rd | Kampong Bahru Ter | |
| Blk 506 | Eu Tong Sen St | Aft Hosp Dr | ||
| Bedok Resvr Stn Exit A | Bef Pearl's Hill Terr | |||
| Bedok Resvr Rd | Waterfront Key | Chinatown Stn Exit C | ||
| Aft Waterfront Waves | CTE | Express | ||
| Waterfront Isle | PIE | Express | ||
| Blk 716 | Jln Eunos | Blk 322 | ||
| Blk 713 | Bedok Resvr Rd | Blk 646 | ||
| Blk 703 | Blk 122 | |||
| Express | Blk 133 | |||
| Blk 629 | Blk 140 | |||
| Blk 609 | Express | |||
| Blk 121 | Opp Blk 701 | |||
| Opp Blk 646 | Blk 745 | |||
| Jln Eunos | Eunos Mansions | Opp Blk 716 | ||
| PIE | Express | Opp Waterfront Isle | ||
| CTE | Express | Opp Waterfront Waves | ||
| New Bridge Rd | Chinatown Stn Exit E | Opp Waterfront Key | ||
| New Bridge Ctr | Bedok Nth Ave 3 | Bedok Resvr Stn Exit B | ||
| Aft Duxton Plain Pk | ||||