User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW13|EWL}} City Hall | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} | |||
|colspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|'''Capitol Bldg'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">04111</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW14|EWL}} Raffles Place | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|'''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''OUE Bayfront'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03019</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="3"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|196|SBST}} | |||
|colspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} Tanjong Pagar | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|'''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|'''Opp AXA Twr'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03217</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="3"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Opp MAS Bldg'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03218</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|196|SBST}} | |||
|colspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 28 April 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
East West Line
Bedok to:
City Hall-- 7, 14/e, 16/M
Raffles Place-- 196
Tanjong Pagar-- 196
Outram Park-- 2, 33
Tiong Bahru-- 16/M, 33
Redhill-- 32, 33
Queenstown-- N/A
Commonwealth-- 32, 196
Buona Vista-- 14, 196
Dover-- 14
Clementi-- 7, 14, 196
Jurong East-- 197
Chinese Garden-- N/A
Lakeside-- 30
Boon Lay-- 30
| From Template:Code/S Bedok | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Destination | Boarding Point | 1st Trip | Transfer at | 2nd Trip | Alighting Point | Notes |
| Template:Code/S Expo | Bedok Stn Exit B |
35 35M | N/A | S'pore Expo |
N/A | |
| 24 | Opp Expo Halls 4/5/6 | |||||
| Template:Code/S Changi Airport | N/A | Changi Airport PTB3 |
N/A | |||
| Template:Code/S Pasir Ris | Bedok Stn Exit B |
28 67 | Tampines West Stn Exit B |
15 21 | Pasir Ris Int |
N/A |
| Bedok Int |
18 168 | |||||
| 17 | N/A | |||||
| Template:Code/S Tampines | Bedok Stn Exit B |
31 67 | N/A | Tampines Int |
N/A | |
| Bedok Int |
168 | Tampines Stn/Int | ||||
| Template:Code/S Simei | Bedok Stn Exit B |
9 | N/A | Simei Stn |
N/A | |
| Template:Code/S Tanah Merah | 2 9 24 31 35 35M |
N/A | Tanah Merah Stn Exit B |
N/A | ||
| Template:Code/S Kembangan | Bedok Stn Exit A |
2 24 25 28 67 |
N/A | Mjd Kassim |
N/A | |
| Bedok Int |
7 26 30 33 854 | |||||
| Template:Code/S Eunos | Bedok Stn Exit A |
25 | N/A | Eunos Stn |
N/A | |
| Bedok Int |
854 | |||||
| Template:Code/S Paya Lebar | Bedok Stn Exit A |
28 | N/A | Paya Lebar Stn Exit D |
N/A | |
| Template:Code/S Aljunied | 2 67 | Aft Lor 28 Geylang |
40 | Opp Aljunied Stn |
N/A | |
| Template:Code/S Kallang | N/A | Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter |
N/A | |||
| Template:Code/S Lavender | 2 | Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA |
N/A | |||
| Template:Code/S Bugis | Bugis Stn Exit B |
N/A | ||||
| Template:Code/S City Hall | Bedok Int |
7 | N/A | Capitol Bldg |
N/A | |
| Template:Code/S Raffles Place | Bedok Stn Exit A |
2 67 | Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter |
100 | OUE Bayfront |
N/A |
| 2 | Bugis Stn Exit B |
130 | ||||
| Bedok Int |
196 | N/A | ||||
| Template:Code/S Tanjong Pagar | Bedok Stn Exit A |
2 67 | Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter |
100 | Opp AXA Twr |
N/A |
| 2 | Bugis Stn Exit B |
130 | Opp MAS Bldg | |||
| Bedok Int |
196 | N/A | ||||