User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →Drafts |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Drafts== | ==Drafts== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|From {{Code/S|EW5|EWL}} Bedok<br> | |||
|- | |||
!Heading to | |||
!Boarding Point | |||
!Alternative Trips | |||
!Alighting Point | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG1|EWL}} <br>Expo | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS96229}} | |||
|{{Bus|35M|SBST}} operates when <br> {{Bus|35|SBST}} is not in operation. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|24|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS96031}} | |||
|rowspan="8"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG2|EWL}} <br>Changi Airport | |||
|{{BS95109}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW1|EWL}} <br>Pasir Ris | |||
|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS75051}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|15|GAS}} {{Bus|21|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS77009}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|18|SBST}} {{Bus|168|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS75051}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|15|GAS}} {{Bus|21|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|17|GAS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW2|EWL}}{{Code/J|EWL|DTL|s=}}{{Code/S|DT32|DTL}} <br>Tampines | |||
|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|{{BS75009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|168|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS76141}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW3|EWL}} <br>Simei | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|9|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS96169}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW4|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CG|EWL|rl=0}} <br>Tanah Merah | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|9|SBST}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS85091}} | |||
|{{Bus|35M|SBST}} operates when <br> {{Bus|35|SBST}} is not in operation. | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW6|EWL}} <br>Kembangan | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|25|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS83059}} | |||
|rowspan="55"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|26|SBST}} {{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} {{Bus|854|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} <br>Eunos | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|25|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS83101}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|854|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW8|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CC9|CCL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Paya Lebar | |||
|rowspan="5"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS81129}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} <br>Aljunied | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81029}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|40|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS81081}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} <br>Kallang | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|{{BS80039}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} <br>Lavender | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|{{BS01319}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW12|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|DT14|DTL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Bugis | |||
|{{BS01059}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS25|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW13|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>City Hall | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS04111}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS26|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW14|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Raffles Place | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS03019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS01059}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} <br>Tanjong Pagar | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS03217}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS01059}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS03218}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS03217}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW16|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|NE3|NEL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Outram Park | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS05019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|33|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW17|EWL}} <br>Tiong Bahru | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} {{Bus|63|SBST}} {{Bus|851|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS10161}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|33|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84481}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW18|EWL}} <br>Redhill | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS10499}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|120|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="4"|'''Opp Redhill Stn''' {{BS10201}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS07529}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|64|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|32|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW19|EWL}} <br>Queenstown | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|51|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS11141}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW20|EWL}} <br>Commonwealth | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS11161}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW21|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CC22|CCL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Buona Vista | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS11181}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW22|EWL}} <br>Dover | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS19031}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW23|EWL}} <br>Clementi | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS17171}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS17009}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS1|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW24|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Jurong East | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}}<br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|197|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS28009}} <br>/{{BS28241}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14161}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|176|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84481}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS52079}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS42151}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|41|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW25|EWL}} <br>Chinese Garden | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|197|SBST}} <br> {{Arrow}} {{BS28009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|335|TTS}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS28341}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14161}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|176|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS20271}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|178|SMRT}} {{Bus|198|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS28251}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|335|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW26|EWL}} <br>Lakeside | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} {{Bus|187|SMRT}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS28091}} <br>/ {{BS28099}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS21561}}<br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|49|TTS}} {{Bus|98|TTS}} {{Bus|240|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW27|EWL}} <br>Boon Lay | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS22009}} <br>/{{BS22491}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84481}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS52079}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS43419}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|157|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW28|EWL}} <br>Pioneer | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS22521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|179|SBST}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|241|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW29|EWL}} <br>Joo Koon | |||
|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|252|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS23499}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW30|EWL}} <br>Gul Circle | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24511}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW31|EWL}} <br>Tuas West Crescent | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS23519}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|254|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24709}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW32|EWL}} <br>Tuas West Road | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24719}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW33|EWL}} <br>Tuas Link | |||
|{{BS25429}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:37, 29 April 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!