User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE10| }} | |{{NE10| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS60261}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE11| }} | |{{NE11| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS61031}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE12| }} | |{{NE12| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS17| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC13| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS62131}} <br>/{{BS66381}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE13| }} | |{{NE13| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} }} {{BS63031}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|133|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS66371}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|81|SBST}} {{Bus|82|GAS}} }} {{BS63031}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE14| }} | |{{NE14| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus| | |{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE15| }} | |{{NE15| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|27|SBST}} {{Bus|102|SBST}} }} {{BS67609}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE16| }} | |{{NE16| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|27|SBST}} {{Bus|102|SBST}} }} {{BS67189}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE17| }} | |{{NE17| }} | ||
| | |{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} | ||
{ | {{BS66371}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|43M|GAS}} {{Bus|82|GAS}} }} {{BS65009}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:43, 1 May 2022
Drafts
Dhoby Ghaut to
(NSL)
Jurong East-- NEL->EWL, 190->197, 14->97/197
Bukit Batok-- NEL->EWL->990, 190->176/187, 174
Bukit Gombak-- 190/972->187->945
Choa Chu Kang-- 190
Yew Tee-- 190->979
Kranji-- 190/972->960
Marsiling/Woodlands-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966, 972M->966
Admiralty-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966->904/913/965/969
Sembawang-- 167
Canberra-- 167->169, 64/65/139->857->117/M
Yishun/Khatib-- 64/65/139->857
Yio Chu Kang-- 64/65/139->857->70/70M/86
Ang Mo Kio-- 162/162M/167->130/166
Bishan-- NEL->CCL, 162/162M/167->54/156
Braddell-- 162/162M/167->56->129, 162/162M/167->57->232
Toa Payoh--162/162M/167->56/57/139/139M/143/145
Novena-- 64/65/139->56/166
Newton-- 124/162/162M/167/972M
Orchard/Somerset-- 7/14/16/16M/36/65/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174/175/190/972/972M
City Hall-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174
Raffles Place-- 167, 14/16/36/77/106/111->130/131
Marina Bay-- 106, 36->97/133, CCL
Marina South Pier-- 124/174->EWL->400
(NEL)
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Outram Park-- 124/190
Chinatown-- 124/174/190
Clarke Quay-- 190
Little India-- 64/65/139->56/166
Farrer Park-- 64/65/139
Boon Keng-- 64/65
Potong Pasir/Woodleigh--> 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Serangoon-- NSL->CCL, 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Kovan-- 64/65->107/107M
Hougang-- 64/65->107/107M/147
Buangkok/Sengkang-- 64/65->107/107M/147->27/102
Punggol-- 64/65->147/853/853M->43/82, 64/65->107/107M->82/136
(CCL)
Marina Bay-- NSL, 106, 36->97/133
Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133
Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174/175/190
Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167
Promenade-- 36/77/106/111/162/162M
Nicoll Highway-- 14/16/16M
Stadium-- 14/16/16M->11
Mountbatten-- 14/16/16M
Dakota-- 16/16M, 14->10
Paya Lebar-- 7, 175->EWL
Macpherson-- 65, 64->61/135/154/155
Tai Seng-- 65->158, 14/16/16M->70/M, 124/174->EWL->24/28/70/70M/76
Bartley-- 65->158, 124/174->EWL->28
Serangoon-- 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M, NEL
Lorong Chuan-- 190/972->105
Bishan-- 162/162M/167->54/156, NSL
Caldecott-- 162/162M/167->141
Botanic Gardens-- 972M->48/67/170
Farrer Rd-- 174
Holland Village-- 106
Buona Vista-- 106/111, NSL->EWL
Kent Ridge-- 106/111->95/200, NSL->EWL->95/200
Haw Par Villa-- 106/111->200, 175, NSL->EWL->200
Pasir Panjang-- 167->10, 175,
Labrador Park-- 167->10, 175, NSL->EWL->51
Telok Blangah-- 167->10, 190->61/143
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.
Template:NSL
North East Line
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05019 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE5 | Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04239 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40011 | |||||||||
| Template:NE8 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07211 | ||||||||
| Template:NE9 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 | ||||||||
| Template:NE10 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60261 | ||||||||
| Template:NE11 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS61031 | ||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE13 |
| ||||||||
| Template:NE14 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 | ||||||||
| Template:NE15 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67609 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67189 | |||||||||
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 133 147 853 853M }}
Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS65009 | |||||||||