User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →{{DTL}} |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{DT1| }} | |{{DT1| }} | ||
|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} | |{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{DT2| }} | |||
|{{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} {{BS43091}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT3| }} | |||
|{{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} {{BS43061}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT5| }} | |||
|{{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} {{BS42091}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT6| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS42051}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT7| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS41081}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT8| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS41051}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT9| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40081}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS41021}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT11| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40049}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT12| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS40019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT13| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS07539}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT14| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS01059}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT15| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS02089}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT16| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS02049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03509}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT17| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS02049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03529}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT18| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS01059}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW12}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW14}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT19| }} | |||
|{{BS40239}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS05049}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT20| }} | |||
|{{BS40239}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS09219}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} }} {{BS04339}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT21| }} | |||
|{{BS40239}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS08069}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT22| }} | |||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS07539}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS07529}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 3 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
TO DO:
-Standardise Bedok & Kembangan alternative travel templates -Help out at TEL station templates
Stevens to
Bukit Panjang-- 190/960
Cashew/Hillview/Beauty World-- 67/170
King Albert Park-- 67/151/154/170
Sixth Ave-- 67/151/154/156/170
Botanic Gardens-- 48/67/151/153/154/156/170
Newton-- 48/67/170/960/972M
Little India-- 48/67/170/960
Rochor-- 48/170/960
Bugis-- 960
Promenade-- 960
Bayfront/Downtown-- 190->106/133
Telok Ayer-- 960->EWL->BS03021
Chinatown-- 190
Fort Canning-- 190/972/972M->54
Bencoolen-- 190
Jalan Besar-- 48/170/960
Bendemeer-- 67->Walk
Geylang Bahru-- 151/154->26/966
Mattar/MacPherson-- 154, 151->61/65
Ubi-- 151/154->8/61/65
Kaki Bukit/Bedok Reservoir-- 105/151/153/154->5
Bedok North/Tampines West/Tampines-- 105/151/153/154->966->23
Tampines-- 960->EWL, 105/151/153/154->966->23
Tampines East-- 105/151/153/154->966->23->8/18/28/59
Upper Changi-- 960->EWL->2/24, 105/151/153/154->5
Expo-- 960->EWL
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.