User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →{{DTL}} |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT23| }} | |{{DT23| }} | ||
|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{ | |{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40049}} {{ArrowD}} | ||
{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW11}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS01311}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SMRT}} {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} }} {{BS60011}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT24| }} | |||
|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS60061}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60221}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:15, 3 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
TO DO:
-Standardise Bedok & Kembangan alternative travel templates -Help out at TEL station templates
Stevens to
Bukit Panjang-- 190/960
Cashew/Hillview/Beauty World-- 67/170
King Albert Park-- 67/151/154/170
Sixth Ave-- 67/151/154/156/170
Botanic Gardens-- 48/67/151/153/154/156/170
Newton-- 48/67/170/960/972M
Little India-- 48/67/170/960
Rochor-- 48/170/960
Bugis-- 960
Promenade-- 960
Bayfront/Downtown-- 190->106/133
Telok Ayer-- 960->EWL->BS03021
Chinatown-- 190
Fort Canning-- 190/972/972M->54
Bencoolen-- 190
Jalan Besar-- 48/170/960
Bendemeer-- 67->Walk
Geylang Bahru-- 151/154->26/966
Mattar/MacPherson-- 154, 151->61/65
Ubi-- 151/154->8/61/65
Kaki Bukit/Bedok Reservoir-- 105/151/153/154->5
Bedok North/Tampines West/Tampines-- 105/151/153/154->966->23
Tampines-- 960->EWL, 105/151/153/154->966->23
Tampines East-- 105/151/153/154->966->23->8/18/28/59
Upper Changi-- 960->EWL->2/24, 105/151/153/154->5
Expo-- 960->EWL
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.