User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Line 159: Line 159:




Sample draft template
==={{CCL}}===


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 178: Line 178:
|-
|-
|{{CC3| }}
|{{CC3| }}
|
|{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS20}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD}} {{CC3}}
|-
|-
|{{CC4| }}
|{{CC4| }}
|
|{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|56|SBST}} }} {{BS02089}}
|-
|-
|{{CC5| }}
|{{CC5| }}
|
|{{CC17}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS51059}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|980|TTS}} }} {{BS01411}} {{ArrowD}} {{CC5}}
|-
|-
|{{CC6| }}
|{{CC6| }}
|
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS80149}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|11|SBST}} }} {{BS80199}}
|-
|-
|{{CC7| }}
|{{CC7| }}
|
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS80149}}
|-
|-
|{{CC8| }}
|{{CC8| }}
|
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS81181}}
|-
|-
|{{CC9| }}
|{{CC9| }}
|
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} }} {{BS70279}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} }} {{BS81111}}
|-
|-
|{{CC10| }}
|{{CC10| }}
|
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} }} {{BS70279}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} }} {{BS70259}}
|-
|-
|{{CC11| }}
|{{CC11| }}
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}}
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|28|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS70289}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS70121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|62|GAS}} }} {{BS70281}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC12| }}
|{{CC12| }}
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}}
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|28|SBST}} |t=}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD}} {{BS52181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|129|SBST}} }}
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS62079}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC13| }}
|{{CC13| }}
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52181}}
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS66009}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|153|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS62131}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{CC14| }}
|{{CC14| }}
|
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} }} {{BS66391}}
|-
|-
|{{CC15| }}
|{{CC15| }}
|
|{{BS52559}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|235|SBST}} }} {{BS52161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|59|SBST}} }} {{BS53009}}
|-
|-
|{{CC16| }}
|{{CC16| }}
|
|{{BS52559}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|235|SBST}} }} {{BS52161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|59|SBST}} }} {{BS53009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|410G|SBST}} }} {{BS53121}}
|-
|-
|{{CC19| }}
|{{CC19| }}

Revision as of 00:36, 5 May 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

Sample draft template

Going To Route(s)

TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):

-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang

Caldecott to

Bayfront-- 141->56/57/166/851/980->DTL

Marina Bay-- 141->NSL

Dhoby Ghaut-- 141->NSL

Bras Basah-- Walk->166->Walk

Esplanade-- 141->NSL, 141->56/57

Promenade-- 141->56

Nicoll Highway-- Walk->980->Walk

Stadium-- 141->11

Mountbatten/Dakota-- 141->31

Paya Lebar/MacPherson-- 141->8->24/28/43/70/70M/76

Bartley-- 141->28, 235->129

Serangoon-- 141->105/153

Lor Chuan-- 141->105, 235->59->58

Bishan-- 235->59

Marymount-- 141->Walk->54/851

Botanic Gardens-- Walk->156

Farrer Rd-- Walk->132/156->48/153/186

Holland Village-- Walk->156->48

Buona Vista-- 141->NSL->EWL

one-north-- 141->NSL->EWL->91/191

Kent Ridge-- 141->NSL->EWL->92/95/200

Haw Par Villa/Pasir Panjang/Labrador/Telok Blangah-- 141->NSL->NEL->10/30/143, 156->93

Harbourfront-- 141->NSL->NEL, 156->93


Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

Sample draft template

Going To Route(s)

TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):

-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang

Caldecott to

Bayfront-- 141->56/57/166/851/980->DTL

Marina Bay-- 141->NSL

Dhoby Ghaut-- 141->NSL

Bras Basah-- Walk->166->Walk

Esplanade-- 141->NSL, 141->56/57

Promenade-- 141->56

Nicoll Highway-- Walk->980->Walk

Stadium-- 141->11

Mountbatten/Dakota-- 141->31

Paya Lebar/MacPherson-- 141->8->24/28/43/70/70M/76

Bartley-- 141->28, 235->129

Serangoon-- 141->105/153

Lor Chuan-- 141->105, 235->59->58

Bishan-- 235->59

Marymount-- 141->Walk->54/851

Botanic Gardens-- Walk->156

Farrer Rd-- Walk->132/156->48/153/186

Holland Village-- Walk->156->48

Buona Vista-- 141->NSL->EWL

one-north-- 141->NSL->EWL->91/191

Kent Ridge-- 141->NSL->EWL->92/95/200

Haw Par Villa/Pasir Panjang/Labrador/Telok Blangah-- 141->NSL->NEL->10/30/143

Harbourfront-- 141->NSL->NEL


Circle Line

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03391 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03511
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04019 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02089
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS01411 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80199
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81181
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70279 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81111
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70279 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70259
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009
Template:ArrowD Template:BS70289 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70121 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70281
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS62079
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181
Template:ArrowD Template:BS66009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62131
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66391
Template:BS52559 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53009
Template:BS52559 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11119
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11419
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:BS18051 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18151
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:BS15139 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18331
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS16011
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15191
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15141
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14161
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10209 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14129