User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Line 161: Line 161:
==={{CCL}}===
==={{CCL}}===


{| class="wikitable sortable"
===Dhoby Ghaut to Dakota===
|-
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
!Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|{{CE1| }}
|{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS20}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03391}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|97|SBST}} {{Bus|106|SBST}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03511}}
|-
|{{CE2| }}
|{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS20}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27}}
|-
|-
|{{CC1| }}
|{{CC1| }}
Line 194: Line 188:
|{{CC8| }}
|{{CC8| }}
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS81181}}
|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS81181}}
|-
|}
===Paya Lebar to Bartley===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|-
|{{CC9| }}
|{{CC9| }}
Line 220: Line 220:
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS62079}}
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS62079}}
|}
|}
|-
|}
===Serangoon to Holland Village===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|-
|{{CC13| }}
|{{CC13| }}
Line 247: Line 253:
|{{CC21| }}
|{{CC21| }}
|{{CC17}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS51059}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} {{BS41021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} }} {{BS11419}}
|{{CC17}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS51059}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} {{BS41021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} }} {{BS11419}}
|-
|}
===Buona Vista to HarbourFront===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|-
|{{CC22| }}
|{{CC22| }}
Line 287: Line 299:
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{CC17}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS51059}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|132|SBST}} }} {{BS10209}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14129}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{CC17}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS51059}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|132|SBST}} }} {{BS10209}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14129}}
|}
|}
|-
|}
===Bayfront to Marina Bay===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|{{CE1| }}
|{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS20}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03391}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|97|SBST}} {{Bus|106|SBST}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03511}}
|-
|{{CE2| }}
|{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS20}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:42, 5 May 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

Sample draft template

Going To Route(s)

TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):

-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang

Caldecott to

Bayfront-- 141->56/57/166/851/980->DTL

Marina Bay-- 141->NSL

Dhoby Ghaut-- 141->NSL

Bras Basah-- Walk->166->Walk

Esplanade-- 141->NSL, 141->56/57

Promenade-- 141->56

Nicoll Highway-- Walk->980->Walk

Stadium-- 141->11

Mountbatten/Dakota-- 141->31

Paya Lebar/MacPherson-- 141->8->24/28/43/70/70M/76

Bartley-- 141->28, 235->129

Serangoon-- 141->105/153

Lor Chuan-- 141->105, 235->59->58

Bishan-- 235->59

Marymount-- 141->Walk->54/851

Botanic Gardens-- Walk->156

Farrer Rd-- Walk->132/156->48/153/186

Holland Village-- Walk->156->48

Buona Vista-- 141->NSL->EWL

one-north-- 141->NSL->EWL->91/191

Kent Ridge-- 141->NSL->EWL->92/95/200

Haw Par Villa/Pasir Panjang/Labrador/Telok Blangah-- 141->NSL->NEL->10/30/143, 156->93

Harbourfront-- 141->NSL->NEL, 156->93


Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

Sample draft template

Going To Route(s)

TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):

-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang

Caldecott to

Bayfront-- 141->56/57/166/851/980->DTL

Marina Bay-- 141->NSL

Dhoby Ghaut-- 141->NSL

Bras Basah-- Walk->166->Walk

Esplanade-- 141->NSL, 141->56/57

Promenade-- 141->56

Nicoll Highway-- Walk->980->Walk

Stadium-- 141->11

Mountbatten/Dakota-- 141->31

Paya Lebar/MacPherson-- 141->8->24/28/43/70/70M/76

Bartley-- 141->28, 235->129

Serangoon-- 141->105/153

Lor Chuan-- 141->105, 235->59->58

Bishan-- 235->59

Marymount-- 141->Walk->54/851

Botanic Gardens-- Walk->156

Farrer Rd-- Walk->132/156->48/153/186

Holland Village-- Walk->156->48

Buona Vista-- 141->NSL->EWL

one-north-- 141->NSL->EWL->91/191

Kent Ridge-- 141->NSL->EWL->92/95/200

Haw Par Villa/Pasir Panjang/Labrador/Telok Blangah-- 141->NSL->NEL->10/30/143

Harbourfront-- 141->NSL->NEL


Circle Line

Dhoby Ghaut to Dakota

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04019 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02089
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS01411 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80199
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81181

Paya Lebar to Bartley

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70279 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81111
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70279 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70259
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009
Template:ArrowD Template:BS70289 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70121 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70281
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS62079

Serangoon to Holland Village

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181
Template:ArrowD Template:BS66009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62131
Template:BS52241 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66391
Template:BS52559 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53009
Template:BS52559 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11119
Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11419

Buona Vista to HarbourFront

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:BS18051 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18151
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:BS15139 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18331
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS16011
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15191
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15141
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14161
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS51059 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10209 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14129

Bayfront to Marina Bay

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03391 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03511
Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD