User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) Replaced content with "Hi, this is Wekelwrady! All discussions to be in the talk page. Thank you! ==Drafts== Sample draft template {| class="wikitable sortable" |- !rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s) |- |} TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022): -Pasir Ris<br> -Tampines<br> -Simei<br> -Eunos<br> -Newton<br> -Toa Payoh<br> -Bishan<br> -Dakota/Mountbatten<br> -Botanic Gardens<br> -Rochor/Jalan Besar<br> -Sixth Ave<br> -Bukit Panjang<br>" Tag: Replaced |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
-Sixth Ave<br> | -Sixth Ave<br> | ||
-Bukit Panjang<br> | -Bukit Panjang<br> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS1| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS42151}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|41|TTS}} }} {{BS28009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS2| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS42151}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SMRT}} {{Bus|157|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} }} {{BS43419}} <br> /{{BS43009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS3| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS42151}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SMRT}} }} {{BS43009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|945|TTS}} }} {{BS43571}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS4| }} | |||
|{{BS40041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|975|SMRT}} }} {{BS44009}} <br>/ {{BS44531}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS5| }} | |||
|{{BS40041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|979|SMRT}} }} {{BS45321}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS7| }} | |||
|{{BS40041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS45131}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS8| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS40041}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} |t=}} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} |t=}} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS46521}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS9| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS40041}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} |t=}} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} |t=}} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS46009}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:28, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang