User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS53121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} {{Bus|852|SBST}} |b=}} | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | ||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59009}} | |colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59009}} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS53121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} {{Bus|852|SBST}} |b=}} | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | ||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59041}} | |colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59041}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|{{NS15| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS40181}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS53121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} {{Bus|852|SBST}} }} {{BS55181}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS55509}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS16| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|74|SBST}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|132|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|165|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS54009}} <br>/{{BS54261}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS17| }} | |||
| | |||
{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} }} {{BS53231}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS18| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|129|SBST}} |b=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|232|SBST}} |b=}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS52171}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS19| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS20| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS50031}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang