User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|{{NS20| }} | |{{NS20| }} | ||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS50031}} | |{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS50031}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{NS22| }} | |||
|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS09047}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS23| }} | |||
|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS09037}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS24| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE6}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08057}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS25| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT14}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW13}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS26| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT14}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW14}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS27| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT16}} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS28| }} | |||
|{{DT11| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|400|SBST}} }} {{BS03419}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419
|}