User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →{{DTL}} |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|{{DT10| }} | |{{DT10| }} | ||
|{{BS40041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40081}} | |{{BS40041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40081}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{DT12| }} | |||
|{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS40019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT13| }} | |||
|{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS07539}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT14| }} | |||
|{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS01059}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT15| }} | |||
|{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS02089}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT16| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27}} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT17| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT17}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT18| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT18}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT19| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS24}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE4}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS05049}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT20| }} | |||
|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS04329}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT20}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.
Template:NSL
Jurong East to Woodlands
Admiralty to Toa Payoh
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS67009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46779 | |||||||||||||
| Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58009 | |||||||||||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:NE9 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58991 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59061 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58549 | |||||||||||||
| Template:NS13 |
| ||||||||||||
| Template:NS14 |
| ||||||||||||
| Template:NS15 |
| ||||||||||||
| Template:NS16 | Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54009 /Template:BS54261 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
| Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 | |||||||||||||
Novena to Marina South Pier
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50031 | |||||
| Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS09047 | |||||
| Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS09037 | |||||
| |||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD | |||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD | |||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD | |||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419 | |||||
Template:DTL
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43091 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43061 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS42091 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS42051 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41081 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41051 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021 | |||||
| Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40081 | |||||
| Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40019 | |||||
| Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07539 | |||||
| Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS01059 | |||||
| Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02089 | |||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD | |||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD | |||||
| Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD | |||||
| |||||
| Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04329 Template:ArrowD | |||||