User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Line 235: Line 235:
|-
|-
|{{DT19| }}
|{{DT19| }}
|
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS24}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE4}}
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS24}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE4}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS05049}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{DT20| }}
|{{DT20| }}
Line 246: Line 242:
|{{DT21| }}
|{{DT21| }}
|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS08069}}
|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS08069}}
|-
|{{DT22| }}
|{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS07539}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT22}}
|-
|{{DT23| }}
|{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} }} {{BS07359}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT23}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:55, 6 May 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

Sample draft template

Going To Route(s)

TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):

-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang


Notes

  • The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
  • The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.

Template:NSL

Jurong East to Woodlands

Going To Route(s)
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS42151 Template:ArrowD Template:BS28009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS42151 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43419
/Template:BS43009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS42151 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43571
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44009
/ Template:BS44531
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45321
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45131
Template:BS40041
Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS44221 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS46521
Template:BS40041
Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS44221 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS46009

Admiralty to Toa Payoh

Going To Route(s)
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS67009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46779
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:NE9 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58991 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59061 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58549
Template:NS13
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:NE9 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS59009
Template:NS14
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:NE9 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS59041
Template:NS15
Template:BS40181
Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121 Template:ArrowD Template:BS55181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS55509
Template:NS16 Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54009
/Template:BS54261

Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53231

Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS52171
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009

Novena to Marina South Pier

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50031
Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS09047
Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS09037
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08057
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419

Template:DTL

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43091
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43061
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS42091
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS42051
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41081
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41051
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40081
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40019
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07539
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS01059
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02089
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04329 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08069
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07539 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07359 Template:ArrowD