User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT30| }} | |{{DT30| }} | ||
| | |{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS84009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|18|SBST}} {{Bus|69|SBST}} {{Bus|168|SBST}} {{Bus|228|SBST}} }} {{BS84201}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT31| }} | |{{DT31| }} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS84031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} |b=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} |b=}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS75051}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT32| }} | |{{DT32| }} | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.