User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Line 36: Line 36:


==={{DTL}}===
==={{DTL}}===
 
====Bukit Panjang to Botanic Gardens====
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|-
|-
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
Line 64: Line 64:
|{{DT9| }}
|{{DT9| }}
|{{BS40041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} {{BS41021}}
|{{BS40041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} }} {{BS41021}}
|}
====Stevens to Chinatown====
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|-
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|-
|{{DT10| }}
|{{DT10| }}
Line 91: Line 97:
|{{DT19| }}
|{{DT19| }}
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS24}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE4}}
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS24}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE4}}
|}
====Fort Canning to Bedok Reservoir====
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|-
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|-
|{{DT20| }}
|{{DT20| }}
Line 124: Line 136:
|{{DT30| }}
|{{DT30| }}
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS84009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|18|SBST}} {{Bus|69|SBST}} {{Bus|168|SBST}} {{Bus|228|SBST}} }} {{BS84201}}
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS84009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|18|SBST}} {{Bus|69|SBST}} {{Bus|168|SBST}} {{Bus|228|SBST}} }} {{BS84201}}
|}
====Tampines West to Expo====
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|-
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s)
|-
|-
|{{DT31| }}
|{{DT31| }}

Revision as of 20:43, 6 May 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Drafts

Sample draft template

Going To Route(s)

TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):

-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang


Notes

  • The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
  • The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.

Template:DTL

Bukit Panjang to Botanic Gardens

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43091
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43061
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS42091
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS42051
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41081
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41051
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021

Stevens to Chinatown

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS40041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40081
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40019
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07539
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS01059
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02089
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD

Fort Canning to Bedok Reservoir

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04329 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08069
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07539 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS40049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07369 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60179 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60221
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70161
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS71099 Template:ArrowD Template:BS71129
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS72039
Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60061 Template:ArrowD Template:BS84451
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS84009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS84201

Tampines West to Expo

Going To Route(s)
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS84031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52071 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS75051
Template:DT32 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:EW2
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:EW2 Template:ArrowD Template:BS75009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS76221
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS85091 Template:ArrowD Template:BS96041
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD