Difference between revisions of "User:Choww"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="background-color:Orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 19/04/07 || SBS228L(155 BRBP)* || PM Crossover, SBS481X cameo | | style="background-color:Orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 19/04/07 || SBS228L(155 BRBP)* || PM Crossover, SBS481X cameo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || SBS323U(26 BRBP) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || SBS414R(52 AMDEP) || A/P Shift | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || SBS529T(SP AMDEP) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || SBS3777Z(88 BRBP) || PM, S/E Shift | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 20/04/07 || '''SBS79A(45 AMDEP)''' || PM, S/E Shift | | style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 20/04/07 || '''SBS79A(45 AMDEP)''' || PM, S/E Shift | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background-color:Orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 21/04/07 || SBS507G(154 BRBP) || | | style="background-color:Orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 21/04/07 || SBS507G(154 BRBP) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || SBS3769Y(235 BRBP) || SBS86D cameo on 235 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 23/04/07 || SBS173K(SP BRBP) || PM, S Shift, SBS3828K cameo | | style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 23/04/07 || SBS173K(SP BRBP) || PM, S Shift, SBS3828K cameo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || '''SBS3722G(45 AMDEP)''' || A/P Shift, SBS3919Y cameo | | style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || '''SBS3722G(45 AMDEP)''' || A/P Shift, SBS3919Y cameo | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 24/04/07 || SBS120M(SP BRBP)|| A/P Shift, SBS3828K cameo | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | || SBS528X(26 BRBP)*|| PM Crossover, SBS512R cameo | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 25/04/07 || SBS374Y(SP BRBP)|| S/E Shift | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:21, 25 April 2007
Information about SBS Transit service 238 buses
Former Perm Buses: SBS32J SBS3665M SBS3668E SBS3672S SBS3674L SBS3680T SBS3693G SBS3697X SBS3722G
Current Perm Buses: SBS86D SB176C SBS177A SBS201M SBS266B* SBS272H SBS291C* SBS335K SBS426G SBS481X* SBS512R* SBS517C SBS3828K SBS3913Y
*: Crossover
Cameo Buses
Date | Bus Rego | Notes |
---|---|---|
17/04/07 | SBS65P(157 BRBP) | PM, S/E Shift |
18/04/07 | SBS228L(155 BRBP) | A/P Shift, SBS3828K cameo |
SBS383X(63 BRBP) | PM, S/E Shift, SBS86D cameo | |
19/04/07 | SBS228L(155 BRBP)* | PM Crossover, SBS481X cameo |
SBS323U(26 BRBP) | ||
SBS414R(52 AMDEP) | A/P Shift | |
SBS529T(SP AMDEP) | ||
SBS3777Z(88 BRBP) | PM, S/E Shift | |
20/04/07 | SBS79A(45 AMDEP) | PM, S/E Shift |
SBS490U(SP BRBP) | A/P Shift | |
SBS269T(31 BRBP)* | PM Crossover, 26/155 cameo | |
SBS481X(155 BRBP)* | AM Crossover, SBS291C cameo | |
21/04/07 | SBS507G(154 BRBP) | |
SBS3769Y(235 BRBP) | SBS86D cameo on 235 | |
23/04/07 | SBS173K(SP BRBP) | PM, S Shift, SBS3828K cameo |
SBS3722G(45 AMDEP) | A/P Shift, SBS3919Y cameo | |
24/04/07 | SBS120M(SP BRBP) | A/P Shift, SBS3828K cameo |
SBS528X(26 BRBP)* | PM Crossover, SBS512R cameo | |
25/04/07 | SBS374Y(SP BRBP) | S/E Shift |