User:Choww: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 25/04/07 || SBS374Y(SP BRBP)|| S/E Shift | | style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 25/04/07 || SBS374Y(SP BRBP)|| S/E Shift | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:orange;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 26/04/07 || SBS134Z(157 BRBP)|| A/P Shift, SBS177A cameo | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:purple;color:white;text-align:center;font-weight:bold;" | 27/04/07 || SBS112L(SP BRBP)|| A/P Shift | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 27 April 2007
Information about SBS Transit service 238 buses
Former Perm Buses: SBS32J SBS3665M SBS3668E SBS3672S SBS3674L SBS3680T SBS3693G SBS3697X SBS3722G
Current Perm Buses: SBS86D SB176C SBS177A SBS201M SBS266B* SBS272H SBS291C* SBS335K SBS426G SBS481X* SBS512R* SBS517C SBS3828K SBS3913Y
*: Crossover
Cameo Buses
| Date | Bus Rego | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 17/04/07 | SBS65P(157 BRBP) | PM, S/E Shift |
| 18/04/07 | SBS228L(155 BRBP) | A/P Shift, SBS3828K cameo |
| SBS383X(63 BRBP) | PM, S/E Shift, SBS86D cameo | |
| 19/04/07 | SBS228L(155 BRBP)* | PM Crossover, SBS481X cameo |
| SBS323U(26 BRBP) | ||
| SBS414R(52 AMDEP) | A/P Shift | |
| SBS529T(SP AMDEP) | ||
| SBS3777Z(88 BRBP) | PM, S/E Shift | |
| 20/04/07 | SBS79A(45 AMDEP) | PM, S/E Shift |
| SBS490U(SP BRBP) | A/P Shift | |
| SBS269T(31 BRBP)* | PM Crossover, 26/155 cameo | |
| SBS481X(155 BRBP)* | AM Crossover, SBS291C cameo | |
| 21/04/07 | SBS507G(154 BRBP) | |
| SBS3769Y(235 BRBP) | SBS86D cameo on 235 | |
| 23/04/07 | SBS173K(SP BRBP) | PM, S Shift, SBS3828K cameo |
| SBS3722G(45 AMDEP) | A/P Shift, SBS3919Y cameo | |
| 24/04/07 | SBS120M(SP BRBP) | A/P Shift, SBS3828K cameo |
| SBS528X(26 BRBP)* | PM Crossover, SBS512R cameo | |
| 25/04/07 | SBS374Y(SP BRBP) | S/E Shift |
| 26/04/07 | SBS134Z(157 BRBP) | A/P Shift, SBS177A cameo |
| 27/04/07 | SBS112L(SP BRBP) | A/P Shift |