Mandai Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|PA2A | |PA2A | ||
|EWS/MKS* | |EWS/MKS* | ||
|- | |||
|PA33K | |||
|MKS | |||
|- | |||
|PC3738E | |||
|MKS | |||
|- | |||
|PC3763G | |||
|MKS | |||
|- | |||
|PC3769R | |||
|MKS | |||
|- | |||
|PC3849T | |||
|SP | |||
|- | |||
|PC3853E | |||
|SP | |||
|- | |||
|PC3867R | |||
|SP | |||
|- | |||
|PC3876P | |||
|SP | |||
|- | |||
|PC3880B | |||
|EWS/MKS* | |||
|- | |||
|PC3972U | |||
|SP | |||
|- | |||
|PC4009U | |||
|SP | |||
|- | |||
|PC4068Z | |||
|SP | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:10, 13 June 2023
Mandai Khatib Shuttle Bus Deployments
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA2A | EWS/MKS* |
| PA33K | MKS |
| PC3738E | MKS |
| PC3763G | MKS |
| PC3769R | MKS |
| PC3849T | SP |
| PC3853E | SP |
| PC3867R | SP |
| PC3876P | SP |
| PC3880B | EWS/MKS* |
| PC3972U | SP |
| PC4009U | SP |
| PC4068Z | SP |