Tampines Retail Park Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Kimminju moved page Tampines Retail Shuttle Buses to Tampines Retail Park Shuttle Buses |
|||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC4832J | |PC4832J | ||
|Sengkang Route | |rowspan="2"|Sengkang Route | ||
|- | |||
|PC4914G | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:45, 16 June 2023
Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments
Minibuses
Mitsubishi Fuso Rosa BE641JRMDEB
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| CB7845L | Pasir Ris Route |
| CB7862L |
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA9207S | Pasir Ris Route |
| PC2072Z | |
| PC3214A |
Coaches
Isuzu LT434P (Beck Revo)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5903G | Sengkang Route |
Isuzu LT434P (SC Chivorous)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5059T | Sengkang Route |
Higer KLQ6109Q
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC4832J | Sengkang Route |
| PC4914G |
Yutong ZK6122HE9
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA22S | Sengkang Route/Bedok Shuttle |
| PA8707Y | Sengkang Route |
| PC2749E | Sengkang Route/Bedok Route |
| PC2769Y |
Yutong ZK6107H
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC2648M | Sengkang Route/Bedok Route |
| PC2750A | |
| PC3291B |
Volvo B7R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC6372G | Sengkang Route |
| PC6453G |
Volvo B8R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC8160M | Sengkang Route/Bedok Route |
| PC8431G |
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC3954Y | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4019R | SP |
| PC4032B | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4038K | |
| PC4051X | |
| PC4071M |