Tampines Retail Park Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PC8160M also a SP for giant shuttle too does Sengkang on certain weekends. |
PC8160M also a SP for giant shuttle too does Sengkang on certain weekends. |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|PC8160M | |PC8160M | ||
|rowspan="2"|SP | |rowspan="2"|SP | ||
|- | |||
|PC8431G | |PC8431G | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:57, 23 June 2023
Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments (Giant Shuttle)
Minibuses
Mitsubishi Fuso Rosa BE641JRMDEB
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| CB7845L | Pasir Ris Route |
| CB7862L |
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA9207S | Pasir Ris Route |
| PC2072Z | SP |
| PC3214A | Pasir Ris Route |
Coaches
Isuzu LT434P (Beck Revo)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5903G | Sengkang Route |
Isuzu LT434P (SC Chivorous)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5059T | Sengkang Route |
Higer KLQ6109Q
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC4832J | Sengkang Route |
| PC4914G |
Yutong ZK6122HE9
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA22S | SP |
| PA8707Y | |
| PC2749E |
Yutong ZK6107H
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC2750A | SP |
| PC3291B |
Volvo B7R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC6453G | SP |
Volvo B8R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC8160M | SP |
| PC8431G |
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC3954Y | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4019R | SP |
| PC4032B | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4038K | |
| PC4051X | |
| PC4071M |