Tampines Retail Park Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Take note that 7862L is a fixed perm for Pasir Ris on every weekends and public holidays in that does in the morning till afternoon |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CB7845L | |CB7845L | ||
|Pasir Ris Route | |rowspan="2"|Pasir Ris Route | ||
|- | |||
|CB7862L | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 3 July 2023
Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments (Giant Shuttle)
Minibuses
Mitsubishi Fuso Rosa BE641JRMDEB
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| CB7845L | Pasir Ris Route |
| CB7862L |
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA9207S | Pasir Ris Route |
| PC2072Z | SP |
| PC3214A | SP |
Coaches
Isuzu LT434P (Beck Revo)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5903G | Sengkang Route |
Isuzu LT434P (SC Chivorous)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5059T | Sengkang Route |
Higer KLQ6109Q
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC4832J | Sengkang Route |
| PC4914G |
Yutong ZK6122HE9
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC2463D | Sengkang Route |
| PC2749E | SP |
Yutong ZK6107H
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC2750A | SP |
| PC3291B |
Volvo B8R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC8160M | SP |
| PC8431G |
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC3954Y | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4019R | SP |
| PC4032B | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4038K | |
| PC4051X | |
| PC4071M |