Mandai Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC4511K | |PC4511K | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|MKS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC4644K | |PC4644K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC4705T | |PC4705T | ||
|- | |||
|PC4803T | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 11 January 2024
Mandai Shuttle Bus Deployments
Tong Tar Transport
Single-deckers
Zhongtong LCK6125HQGA (Fashion)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5045H | MKS |
| PC5279A |
Coaches
Yutong ZK6116H1
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC4511K | MKS |
| PC4644K | |
| PC4705T | |
| PC4803T |
Zhongtong LCK6107H Elegence
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC6642C | SP |
Mandai Shuttle Bus Deployments by Service
Mandai Khatib Shuttle (MKS)
| Direction 1 | Direction 2 | Number of buses |
|---|---|---|
| Khatib MRT Pick-Up Point | Mandai Wildlife East | 5-6 |
| Fleet |
|---|
|
PC4511K PC4644K PC4705T PC5045H PC5279A |
| Departing Khatib MRT | |
|---|---|
| Daily | 08:00 to 23:40 |
| Departing Mandai Wildlife East | |
| Daily | 08:20 to 00:00 |