List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|PE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|PW1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PW5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|PW5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|PE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|PW2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW3}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|PW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
| Line 188: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE1}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE1}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | ||